মেনু নির্বাচন করুন
Text size A A A
Color C C C C
পাতা

বীর মুক্তিযোদ্ধার তালিকা

২নং পাটগ্রাম ইউনিয়নের বীর মুক্তিযোদ্ধাদের নামের তালিকাঃ

ক্রমিক নং

নাম

পিতার নাম

গেজেট নং

ঠিকানা

আব্দুস সামাদ

জাফর আলী

১২০৭

ধবলসতী

আজিজুল হক

নেচার উদ্দিন

১২০৮

ধবলসতী

সামছুল হুদা

হাসের উদ্দিন

১২১১

ধবলসতী

আব্দুল মজিদ

জাপার উদ্দিন

১২১২

ধবলসতী

আব্দুল জববার

নছিম উদ্দিন

১২১৫

ধবলসতী

আবু হানিফা

সমের আলী

১২১৬

ধবলসতী

আববাস আলী

আনছার আলী

১২৬৫

ধবলসতী

করিম আলী

কিসমতউল্লা

১২৬৮

ধবলসতী

আনার উদ্দিন

চিলকু মোহাম্মদ

১২৭১

ধবলসতী

১০

আমরুল হক

আমির উদ্দিন

১২৭১

ধবলসতী

১১

মফিজ উদ্দিন

নছিমুদ্দিন

১২৭৩

ধবলসতী

১২

ফরিদুল ইসলাম

আফির উদ্দিন

১২৭৬

ধবলসতী

১৩

মন্জুরুল হক প্রধান

আঃ গণি প্রধান

১২৭৯

ঘোনাবাড়ী

১৪

তবিবুর রহমান

নিবার উদ্দিন

১২৮৪

ধবলসতী

১৫

ছাবের আলী

তারামুদ্দিন

১২৮৭

ধবলসতী

১৬

করিম আলী

নিয়ামতুল্লা

১৩১৫

ধবলসতী

১৭

মোসলেম উদ্দিন

মোজ্জামেল হক

১৩৩৭

বেংকান্দা

১৮

মোফাজ্জল হক

মুছাদল হক

১৩৩৮

ধবলসতী

১৯

একাববর আলী

কহির উদ্দিন

১৩৪৩

ধবলসতী

২০

আববাস আলী

তমিজ উদ্দিন

১৩৪৬

বেংকান্দা

২১

মফিজ উদ্দিন

সানে মিয়া

১৩৪৭

প্রাণকৃষ্ণ

২২

এনামূল হক

আজর উদ্দিন

১৩৫৩

ধবলসতী

২৩

আকবর আলী

পানার উদ্দিন

১৩৫৬

ধবলসতী

২৪

জহির উদ্দিন

রহিমুদ্দিন

১৪০৬

ধবলসতী

২৫

আশরাফ আলী

হাসান আলী

১৪১৮

ধবলসতী

২৬

নমির উদ্দিন

পানার উদ্দিন

১৪২১

ধবলসতী

২৭

জহির উদ্দিন

সাহান উদ্দিন

১৪২৮

ধবলসতী

২৮

লুৎফর রহমান

আঃ আলীওরপে মগরেপ উল্লা

১৪২৯

টেপুরগারী

২৯

মফিজ উদ্দিন

ছমির উদ্দিন

১৩৫৪

টেপুরগারী

৩০

মতিয়ার রহমান

ইব্রাহিম

১৪৮৬

বেংকান্দা

৩১

সহির উদ্দিন

সপি উদ্দিন

১৪৯৮

ধবলসতী

৩২

হোসেন আলী

জয়নুদ্দিন

১৪৪৪

বেংকান্দা

৩৩

নজরুল ইসঃপ্রামানিক

সাহেব উদ্দিন প্রামানিক

১৪৯৯

ধবলসতী

৩৪

উজির আলী

পোয়াতু মোহাম্মদ

১৪৩৮

বেংকান্দা

৩৫

পহির উদ্দিন

চেরাতুল্লা

১৪০৯

ধবলসতী

৩৬

গহর আলী

কাদের বকস

১২৭৪

বেংকান্দা

৩৭

নাসির উদ্দিন

তমিজ উদ্দিন

১২৯১

বেংকান্দা

৩৮

শহীদ আফজাল হোসেন খান

জালীমুদ্দিন খান

১২৯৪

ধবলসতী

৩৯

মাহাফুজাল হক

মমতাজ উদ্দিন

১৩৪৮

ঘোনাবাড়ী

৪০

নাজিমুদ্দিন

আকবর আলী

১৩৬০

টেপুরগাড়ী

৪১

নাসির উদ্দিন

জহির উদ্দিন

১৪০৭

বেংকান্দা

৪২

তবিবুর রহমান

হামির উদ্দিন

১৪১১

ঘোনাবাড়ী

৪৩

মহাফিল হোসেন প্রধান

নমির উদ্দিন প্রধান

১৪৩২

টেপুরগাড়ী

৪৪

ওসমান গণি প্রধান

জমির উদ্দিন প্রধান

১৪৯১

বেংকান্দা

৪৫

সহিদার রহমান প্রধান

আজিজার রহমান প্রধান

১৪৯৬

ধবলসতী

৪৬

আহিদার রহমান

হবিবর রহমান

 

ধবলসতী

৪৭

মুছা মিয়া

মহির উদ্দিন

১৪২৪

ধবলসতী

৪৮

সহিদার রহমান সরকার

আজির উদ্দিন

১৫০০

বেংকান্দা

৪৯

আজগার আলী

আজিমুদ্দিন

 

বেংকান্দা

৫০

আতিয়ার রহমান

জমির উদ্দিন

১৪৩১

ধবলসতী

৫১

আব্দুল হামিদ

রহিমুদ্দিন

 

ঘোনাবাড়ী